Mu Online Mu BattleZone Fun - 1.0M

Menu
  News
  Register
  Login
  Download game
  Full Screen Guide
  Items Market
  Characters Market
  Game Posts B/S
  Upcoming Events (2)
  Added Rewards
  Events Information
  Admins
  Ranking
  Kills
  Golden Monsters
  Bosses Timers
  Hall of Fame
  Hall of Fame Rules
  Past Hall of Fame
  PK Event
  PK Event Rules
  Rules
  Castle Siege
  Search
  Statistics
  Information
  Drop Calculator
  MU Guides
  Warned
  Online Players
  Vote for Credits
  Discord
  Forum
  Facebook page
  Contact Admin


Top 10
# Name rr
1.   WinX 60
2.   KoBapeH 60
3.   DeMoNa 60
4.   Shattered 60
5.   FLASH 60
6.   Denis1914 60
7.   BeCkoy 60
8.   WishMaster 60
9.   INERTIA 60
10.   Leon 60


Top Guilds
# Name Resets
1. Saints 2132
2. nJleMe 2124
3. TITAN 1441
4. DarkTeam 875
5. Rage 408
6. FATALITY 2125
7. JUSTICE 1949
8. Onyxia 1752
9. TokudaVN 1726
10. 1337 1493


  Show HOF:

Hall of Fame 04-06-2023
 Shatter  WishMaster  Arya  Severus  DiimentoR
Here you can see all rewards added by Game Masters.

If you see that some GM that is abusing the reward system you can report him to Admin here!

In case of abuse such as:
- Adding bigger rewards to friends
- Adding rewards to events he haven't done
- etc.
Character:
by GM:
  |

Added Rewards by Game Masters
Character Won Event Info by GM / Date
Aegon 200 credits
3 box+5
Hall of Fame
3/4 Place DL
System
04-06-2023 21:15
Fearless 200 credits
3 box+5
Hall of Fame
3/4 Place DL
System
04-06-2023 21:15
DarkDrag0n 300 credits
6 box+5
Hall of Fame
2nd Place DL
System
04-06-2023 21:15
DiimentoR 400 credits Hall of Fame
1st Place DL
System
04-06-2023 21:15
POATAN 200 credits
3 box+5
Hall of Fame
3/4 Place MG
System
04-06-2023 20:40
CaMoMuHaX 200 credits
3 box+5
Hall of Fame
3/4 Place MG
System
04-06-2023 20:40
KingOfDead 300 credits
6 box+5
Hall of Fame
2nd Place MG
System
04-06-2023 20:40
Severus 400 credits Hall of Fame
1st Place MG
System
04-06-2023 20:40
Annabelle 200 credits
3 box+5
Hall of Fame
3/4 Place ME
System
04-06-2023 20:12
TinkerBell 200 credits
3 box+5
Hall of Fame
3/4 Place ME
System
04-06-2023 20:12
Benihime 300 credits
6 box+5
Hall of Fame
2nd Place ME
System
04-06-2023 20:12
Arya 400 credits Hall of Fame
1st Place ME
System
04-06-2023 20:12
Plomo 200 credits
3 box+5
Hall of Fame
3/4 Place SM
System
04-06-2023 18:49
Ouzo 200 credits
3 box+5
Hall of Fame
3/4 Place SM
System
04-06-2023 18:49
Yu-Gi-Oh 300 credits
6 box+5
Hall of Fame
2nd Place SM
System
04-06-2023 18:49
WishMaster 400 credits Hall of Fame
1st Place SM
System
04-06-2023 18:49
senuzulme 200 credits
3 box+5
Hall of Fame
3/4 Place BK
System
04-06-2023 17:52
Alduin 200 credits
3 box+5
Hall of Fame
3/4 Place BK
System
04-06-2023 17:52
Brutality 300 credits
6 box+5
Hall of Fame
2nd Place BK
System
04-06-2023 17:52
Shatter 400 credits Hall of Fame
1st Place BK
System
04-06-2023 17:52
BigMao 200 credits
3 box+5
PK Event
3/4 Place DL
System
01-06-2023 22:42
DiimentoR 200 credits
3 box+5
PK Event
3/4 Place DL
System
01-06-2023 22:42
smyrta 300 credits
6 box+5
PK Event
2nd Place DL
System
01-06-2023 22:42
Leon 400 credits
9 box+5
PK Event
1st Place DL
System
01-06-2023 22:42
Remus 200 credits
3 box+5
PK Event
3/4 Place MG
System
01-06-2023 22:11
XePkyJleC 200 credits
3 box+5
PK Event
3/4 Place MG
System
01-06-2023 22:11
DeMoNa 300 credits
6 box+5
PK Event
2nd Place MG
System
01-06-2023 22:11
Severus 400 credits
9 box+5
PK Event
1st Place MG
System
01-06-2023 22:11
Eurora 200 credits
3 box+5
PK Event
3/4 Place ME
System
01-06-2023 21:46
XuMeHa 200 credits
3 box+5
PK Event
3/4 Place ME
System
01-06-2023 21:46
Minerva 300 credits
6 box+5
PK Event
2nd Place ME
System
01-06-2023 21:46
WinX 400 credits
9 box+5
PK Event
1st Place ME
System
01-06-2023 21:46
smyrtanan 200 credits
3 box+5
PK Event
3/4 Place SM
System
01-06-2023 21:04
Insidious 200 credits
3 box+5
PK Event
3/4 Place SM
System
01-06-2023 21:04
YouJizz 300 credits
6 box+5
PK Event
2nd Place SM
System
01-06-2023 21:04
Yami 400 credits
9 box+5
PK Event
1st Place SM
System
01-06-2023 21:04
Brutality 200 credits
3 box+5
PK Event
3/4 Place BK
System
01-06-2023 20:30
Kaisen 200 credits
3 box+5
PK Event
3/4 Place BK
System
01-06-2023 20:30
smyrtan 300 credits
6 box+5
PK Event
2nd Place BK
System
01-06-2023 20:30
KoBapeH 400 credits
9 box+5
PK Event
1st Place BK
System
01-06-2023 20:30
FLASH 200 credits
3 box+5
PK Event
3/4 Place DL
System
30-05-2023 22:43
BigMao 200 credits
3 box+5
PK Event
3/4 Place DL
System
30-05-2023 22:43
2pac 300 credits
6 box+5
PK Event
2nd Place DL
System
30-05-2023 22:43
Rival 400 credits
9 box+5
PK Event
1st Place DL
System
30-05-2023 22:43
smyrt 200 credits
3 box+5
PK Event
3/4 Place MG
System
30-05-2023 22:18
Severus 200 credits
3 box+5
PK Event
3/4 Place MG
System
30-05-2023 22:18
Remus 300 credits
6 box+5
PK Event
2nd Place MG
System
30-05-2023 22:18
DeMoNa 400 credits
9 box+5
PK Event
1st Place MG
System
30-05-2023 22:18
smyrtinq 200 credits
3 box+5
PK Event
3/4 Place ME
System
30-05-2023 21:54
Umai 200 credits
3 box+5
PK Event
3/4 Place ME
System
30-05-2023 21:54
Flora 300 credits
6 box+5
PK Event
2nd Place ME
System
30-05-2023 21:54
Minerva 400 credits
9 box+5
PK Event
1st Place ME
System
30-05-2023 21:54
Insidious 200 credits
3 box+5
PK Event
3/4 Place SM
System
30-05-2023 21:11
Turco 200 credits
3 box+5
PK Event
3/4 Place SM
System
30-05-2023 21:11
Xagec 300 credits
6 box+5
PK Event
2nd Place SM
System
30-05-2023 21:11
Albus 400 credits
9 box+5
PK Event
1st Place SM
System
30-05-2023 21:11
DarKnight 200 credits
3 box+5
PK Event
3/4 Place BK
System
30-05-2023 20:40
Jumper 200 credits
3 box+5
PK Event
3/4 Place BK
System
30-05-2023 20:40
Brutality 300 credits
6 box+5
PK Event
2nd Place BK
System
30-05-2023 20:40
senuzulme 400 credits
9 box+5
PK Event
1st Place BK
System
30-05-2023 20:40
Yu-Gi 200 credits
3 box+5
Hall of Fame
3/4 Place DL
System
28-05-2023 20:30
ILoveGanio 200 credits
3 box+5
Hall of Fame
3/4 Place DL
System
28-05-2023 20:30
Rival 300 credits
6 box+5
Hall of Fame
2nd Place DL
System
28-05-2023 20:30
Shattered 400 credits Hall of Fame
1st Place DL
System
28-05-2023 20:30
Razer 200 credits
3 box+5
Hall of Fame
3/4 Place MG
System
28-05-2023 19:57
smyrt 200 credits
3 box+5
Hall of Fame
3/4 Place MG
System
28-05-2023 19:57
Gucci 300 credits
6 box+5
Hall of Fame
2nd Place MG
System
28-05-2023 19:57
DeMoNa 400 credits Hall of Fame
1st Place MG
System
28-05-2023 19:57
WinX 200 credits
3 box+5
Hall of Fame
3/4 Place ME
System
28-05-2023 19:33
KoBapHa 200 credits
3 box+5
Hall of Fame
3/4 Place ME
System
28-05-2023 19:33
Eagle 300 credits
6 box+5
Hall of Fame
2nd Place ME
System
28-05-2023 19:33
Minerva 400 credits Hall of Fame
1st Place ME
System
28-05-2023 19:33
Yami 200 credits
3 box+5
Hall of Fame
3/4 Place SM
System
28-05-2023 18:45
WishMaster 200 credits
3 box+5
Hall of Fame
3/4 Place SM
System
28-05-2023 18:45
Insidious 300 credits
6 box+5
Hall of Fame
2nd Place SM
System
28-05-2023 18:45
BeCkoy 400 credits Hall of Fame
1st Place SM
System
28-05-2023 18:45
GoDFatheR 200 credits
3 box+5
Hall of Fame
3/4 Place BK
System
28-05-2023 17:58
_()_ 200 credits
3 box+5
Hall of Fame
3/4 Place BK
System
28-05-2023 17:58
senuzulme 300 credits
6 box+5
Hall of Fame
2nd Place BK
System
28-05-2023 17:58
KoBapeH 400 credits Hall of Fame
1st Place BK
System
28-05-2023 17:58
Bupyc 200 credits
3 box+5
PK Event
3/4 Place DL
System
25-05-2023 22:45
Daemon 200 credits
3 box+5
PK Event
3/4 Place DL
System
25-05-2023 22:45
2pac 300 credits
6 box+5
PK Event
2nd Place DL
System
25-05-2023 22:45
Bellatrix 400 credits
9 box+5
PK Event
1st Place DL
System
25-05-2023 22:45
Gucci 200 credits
3 box+5
PK Event
3/4 Place MG
System
25-05-2023 22:20
Remus 200 credits
3 box+5
PK Event
3/4 Place MG
System
25-05-2023 22:20
smyrt 300 credits
6 box+5
PK Event
2nd Place MG
System
25-05-2023 22:20
Severus 400 credits
9 box+5
PK Event
1st Place MG
System
25-05-2023 22:20
Delyana 200 credits
3 box+5
PK Event
3/4 Place ME
System
25-05-2023 21:58
Eurora 200 credits
3 box+5
PK Event
3/4 Place ME
System
25-05-2023 21:58
WinX 300 credits
6 box+5
PK Event
2nd Place ME
System
25-05-2023 21:58
Annabelle 400 credits
9 box+5
PK Event
1st Place ME
System
25-05-2023 21:58
Insidious 200 credits
3 box+5
PK Event
3/4 Place SM
System
25-05-2023 21:13
BeCkoy 200 credits
3 box+5
PK Event
3/4 Place SM
System
25-05-2023 21:13
Yami 300 credits
6 box+5
PK Event
2nd Place SM
System
25-05-2023 21:13
Yu-Gi-Oh 400 credits
9 box+5
PK Event
1st Place SM
System
25-05-2023 21:13
Lucius 200 credits
3 box+5
PK Event
3/4 Place BK
System
25-05-2023 20:38
Alduin 200 credits
3 box+5
PK Event
3/4 Place BK
System
25-05-2023 20:38
Thorin 300 credits
6 box+5
PK Event
2nd Place BK
System
25-05-2023 20:38
Jumper 400 credits
9 box+5
PK Event
1st Place BK
System
25-05-2023 20:38

1 of 100 of 856 First | Prev Next | Last

Login


Info
CS:   




Mu BattleZone All Rights Reserved 2005 - 2023